Και οι 26 αγωνιστικές:
Α΄ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Μοχός
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Γαρίπα
Βόνη Ερμής
Διαγόρας Κανάρια
Πόρος Τριτωνία
Ποσειδώνας Πήγασος
Εθνικός Γούβες
2η Αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Χαραυγή
Μοχός Βόνη
Γαρίπα Διαγόρας
Ερμής Πόρος
Κανάρια Ποσειδώνας
Τριτωνία Εθνικός
Πήγασος Γούβες
3η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Βόνη
Διαγόρας Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Πόρος Μοχός
Ποσειδώνας Γαρίπα
Εθνικός Ερμής
Γούβες Κανάρια
Πήγασος Τριτωνία
4η Αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Χαραυγή
Βόνη Πόρος
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Ποσειδώνας
Μοχός Εθνικός
Γαρίπα Γούβες
Ερμής Πήγασος
Κανάρια Τριτωνία
5η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Πόρος
Ποσειδώνας Διαγόρας
Εθνικός Βόνη
Γούβες Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Πήγασος Μοχός
Τριτωνία Γαρίπα
Κανάρια Ερμής
6η Αγωνιστική
Ποσειδώνας Χαραυγή
Πόρος Εθνικός
Διαγόρας Γούβες
Βόνη Πήγασος
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Τριτωνία
Μοχός Κανάρια
Γαρίπα Ερμής
7η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Εθνικός
Γούβες Ποσειδώνας
Πήγασος Πόρος
Τριτωνία Διαγόρας
Κανάρια Βόνη
Ερμής Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Γαρίπα Μοχός
8η Αγωνιστική
Γούβες Χαραυγή
Εθνικός Πήγασος
Ποσειδώνας Τριτωνία
Πόρος Κανάρια
Διαγόρας Ερμής
Βόνη Γαρίπα
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Μοχός
9η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Πήγασος
Τριτωνία Γούβες
Κανάρια Εθνικός
Ερμής Ποσειδώνας
Γαρίπα Πόρος
Μοχός Διαγόρας
Βόνη Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
10η Αγωνιστική
Τριτωνία Χαραυγή
Πήγασος Κανάρια
Γούβες Ερμής
Εθνικός Γαρίπα
Ποσειδώνας Μοχός
Πόρος Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Διαγόρας Βόνη
11η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Κανάρια
Ερμής Τριτωνία
Γαρίπα Πήγασος
Μοχός Γούβες
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Εθνικός
Βόνη Ποσειδώνας
Πόρος Διαγόρας
12η Αγωνιστική
Ερμής Χαραυγή
Κανάρια Γαρίπα
Τριτωνία Μοχός
Πήγασος Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Γούβες Βόνη
Εθνικός Διαγόρας
Ποσειδώνας Πόρος
13η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Γαρίπα
Μοχός Ερμής
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Κανάρια
Βόνη Τριτωνία
Διαγόρας Πήγασος
Πόρος Γούβες
Εθνικός Ποσειδώνας
Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
Μοχός Χαραυγή
Γαρίπα Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Ερμής Βόνη
Κανάρια Διαγόρας
Τριτωνία Πόρος
Πήγασος Ποσειδώνας
Γούβες Εθνικός
15η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Βόνη Μοχός
Διαγόρας Γαρίπα
Πόρος Ερμής
Ποσειδώνας Κανάρια
Εθνικός Τριτωνία
Γούβες Πήγασος
16η Αγωνιστική
Βόνη Χαραυγή
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Διαγόρας
Μοχός Πόρος
Γαρίπα Ποσειδώνας
Ερμής Εθνικός
Κανάρια Γούβες
Τριτωνία Πήγασος
17η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Διαγόρας
Πόρος Βόνη
Ποσειδώνας Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Εθνικός Μοχός
Γούβες Γαρίπα
Πήγασος Ερμής
Τριτωνία Κανάρια
18η Αγωνιστική
Πόρος Χαραυγή
Διαγόρας Ποσειδώνας
Βόνη Εθνικός
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Γούβες
Μοχός Πήγασος
Γαρίπα Τριτωνία
Ερμής Κανάρια
19η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Ποσειδώνας
Εθνικός Πόρος
Γούβες Διαγόρας
Πήγασος Βόνη
Τριτωνία Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Κανάρια Μοχός
Ερμής Γαρίπα
20η Αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Χαραυγή
Ποσειδώνας Γούβες
Πόρος Πήγασος
Διαγόρας Τριτωνία
Βόνη Κανάρια
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Ερμής
Μοχός Γαρίπα
21η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Γούβες
Πήγασος Εθνικός
Τριτωνία Ποσειδώνας
Κανάρια Πόρος
Ερμής Διαγόρας
Γαρίπα Βόνη
Μοχός Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
22η Αγωνιστική
Πήγασος Χαραυγή
Γούβες Τριτωνία
Εθνικός Κανάρια
Ποσειδώνας Ερμής
Πόρος Γαρίπα
Διαγόρας Μοχός
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Βόνη
23η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Τριτωνία
Κανάρια Πήγασος
Ερμής Γούβες
Γαρίπα Εθνικός
Μοχός Ποσειδώνας
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Πόρος
Βόνη Διαγόρας
24η Αγωνιστική
Κανάρια Χαραυγή
Τριτωνία Ερμής
Πήγασος Γαρίπα
Γούβες Μοχός
Εθνικός Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Ποσειδώνας Βόνη
Διαγόρας Πόρος
25η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Ερμής
Γαρίπα Κανάρια
Μοχός Τριτωνία
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού Πήγασος
Βόνη Γούβες
Διαγόρας Εθνικός
Πόρος Ποσειδώνας
26η Αγωνιστική
Γαρίπα Χαραυγή
Ερμής Μοχός
Κανάρια Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Τριτωνία Βόνη
Πήγασος Διαγόρας
Γούβες Πόρος
Ποσειδώνας Εθνικός